Pages

Halle Berry Pictures Nude Fakes


Profil :
Birth Name: Halle Maria Berry
Birth Date: August 14, 1966
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 7''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Model, Producer
Education: Bedford High School in Cleveland (until 1984)
Cuyahoga Community College in Cleveland, Ohio (majored in Broadcast Journalism; graduated in 1986)
Heskett Middle School in Bedford, Ohio

Husband/Wife: Eric Benet (jazz musician; born on October 15, 1966; married on January 24, 2001; divorced on January 3, 2005), David Justice (pro baseball player; born on April 14, 1966; married on December 31, 1992; divorced on June 24, 1997)
Relationship: Gabriel Aubrey (model; began dating November 2005; separated on April 30, 2010), Michael Ealy (actor; born on August 3, 1973; dated 2004-2005)
Father: Jerome J. Berry (African American; former hospital attendant; divorced when Berry was 4 years old)
Mother: Judith Ann Hawkins (Caucasian; a registered nurse)
Sister: Heidi Berry (born in 1966)
Half Sister: Renee Berry
Grand Father: Earl Ellsworth Hawkins (maternal grandfather)
Grand Mother: Nellie Dicken (maternal grandmother)
Daughter: Nahla Ariela Aubry (born on March 16, 2008; father: Gabriel Aubrey)
Step daughter: India (born in 1991; father: Eric Benet)
Claim to fame: Played Vivian in Spike Lee's Jungle Fever (1991)
Genre : Fake Nude Celebrity
Category :
halle berry sex
halle berry pics
naked halle berry
halle berry video
halle berry pictures
halle berry porn
halle berry swordfish
halle berry hot