Google

Pages

Jennifer Garner Sex Fakes Photo


Profil :
Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Garner
Birth Date: April 17, 1972
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Education: George Washington High School in Charleston, WV
Denison University in Granville, OH.

Husband/Wife: Ben Affleck (actor; born on August 15, 1972; began dating in 2004; married on June 29, 2005 at the Parrot Cay resort in the Caribbean Islands), Scott Foley (actor; born on July 15, 1972; married on October 19, 2000; divorced on March 30, 2004)
Relationship: Michael Vartan (actor; born on November 27, 1968; costar on Alias; quietly dated 2003-2004 and were rarely seen in public)
Father: William John Garner (a former chemical engineer)
Mother: Patricia Ann English (a retired English teacher)
Sister: Susannah Kay Garner Carpenter (born on January 24, 1975), Melissa Garner Wiley (born in 1969)
Daughter: Seraphina Rose Elizabeth Affleck (born on January 6, 2009; father: Ben Affleck), Violet Anne Affleck (born on December 1, 2005 at 6:26 in Los Angeles, California, father: Ben Affleck)
Claim to fame: as CIA agent Sydney Bristow on Alias
Genre : Fake Nude Celebrity
Category :
jennifer garner sex
jennifer garner pics
jennifer garner naked
jessica garner
jennifer garner porn
jennifer garner hot
jennifer garner pictures
jennifer garner sexy
jennifer garner fake
jenifer garner nude
jennifer garner sex
jennifer garner porn
jennifer garner hot