Google

Pages

Julia Roberts Nude Fakes


Profil :
Birth Name: Julie Fiona Roberts
Birth Date: October 28, 1967 at 12:16 am
Birth Place: Smyrna, Georgia, USA
Height: 5' 9"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress
Education: Fitzhugh Lee Elementary School
Griffin Middle School
Campbell High School in Smyrna, Georgia (graduated in 1985)

Husband/Wife: Daniel Moder (cameraman; born on January 31, 1969; met while filming The Mexican, began dating summer 2001, married on July 4 , 2002 in Taos, New Mexico), Lyle Lovett (singer; born on November 1, 1957; married on June 27, 1993; divorced on March 22, 1995)
Relationship: Benjamin Bratt (actor; November 1997-June 2001), Matthew Perry (actor; dated in 1995), Daniel Day-Lewis (actor; 1994-1995), Jason Patric (actor; dated in 1991), Kiefer Sutherland (actor; 1990-1991), Dylan McDermott (actor; dated in1989)
Father: Walter Roberts (actor, writer; married in 1955; divorced in 1971; died of cancer in 1977)
Mother: Betty Lou Roberts (née Motes; actress)
Sister: Lisa Roberts (actress; born in 1965)
Brother: Eric Roberts (actor; born on April 18, 1956)
Half Sister: Nancy Motes (born on May 19, 1975)
Step Father: Michael Motes
Sister in law: Eliza Roberts (actress)
Son: Henry Daniel Moder (born in June 2007 in Los Angeles), Phinnaeus Walter Moder (born on November 28, 2004 at a Southern California hospital; twins; father: Daniel Moder)
Daughter: Hazel Patricia Moder (born on November 28, 2004 at a Southern California hospital; twins; father: Daniel Moder)
Claim to fame: as Vivian Ward in Pretty Woman (1990)
Genre : Fake Nude Celebrity
Category :
julia roberts nude
julia roberts sex
julia roberts porn
julia roberts hot
sexy julia roberts
julia roberts pussy