Google

Pages

Kim Kardashian Naked And Fucked Hard


Profil :
Birth Name: Kimberly Noel Kardashian
Birth Date: October 21, 1980
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 3"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, socialite

Husband/Wife: Kris Humphries (NBA player; dated since December 2010; engaged May 18, 2011; married on August 20, 2011; filed for divorce October 31, 2011), Damon Thomas (music producer; married in 2000; divorced in 2004)
Relationship: Reggie Bush (running back for the New Orleans Saints; dated 2007-July 2009), Ray-J (singer; born on January 17, 1981)
Father: Robert Kardashian (was a lawyer; born on February 22, 1944; divorced in 1989; died on September 30, 2003)
Mother: Kris Jenner (nee Houghton; born November 5, 1955)
Sister: Khloe Kardashian (born June 27, 1984), Kourtney Kardashian (born April 18, 1979)
Brother: Robert Kardashian Jr. (born March 17, 1985)
Half Sister: Kylie Jenner (born on August 10, 1997), Kendall Jenner (born on November 3, 1995), Casey Jenner (born on June 10, 1980)
Half Brother: Sam Brody Jenner (aka. Brody Jenner, model, TV personality; born on August 21, 1983), Brandon Jenner (born on June 4, 1981), Burt Jenner (born in 1978)
Step Father: William Bruce Jenner (aka. Bruce Jenner, was Olympic decathlon champion; born October 28, 1949)
Claim to fame: being herself in E! Network reality TV show 'Keeping Up With The Kardashians'
Genre : Fake Nude Celebrity
Category : kim kardashian sex
kim kardashian tape
kim kardashian pics
sex tape
kim kardashian video
kim kardashian naked
kim kardashian porn
kim kardashian photos
kim kardashian naked
kim kardashian photos
kim kardashian pics
kim kardashian pictures
kim kardashian playboy
kim kardashian porn
kim kardashian sex
kim kardashian tape
kim kardashian video
nude pics