Pages

Naked Selena Gomez Fakes


Profil :
Birth Name: Selena Marie Gomez
Birth Date: July 22, 1992
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: actress, singer

Father: Ricardo Gomez (divorced when Selena was 5 years-old)
Mother: Mandy Teefey (divorced when Selena was 5 years-old)
Step Father: Brian Teefey
Claim to fame: best known for playing Alex Russo on the Disney Channel Original Series, 'Wizards of Waverly Place'
Genre : Fake Nude Celebrity
Category :
naked selena gomez
selena gomez pics
selena gomez porn
selena gomez sex
selena gomez fake
selena gomez fakes
selena gomez hot
selena gomez pictures