Google

Pages

Sheryl Crow Naked Fakes


Profil :
Birth Name: Sheryl Suzanne Crow
Birth Date: February 11, 1962
Birth Place: Kennett, Missouri, USA
Height: 5' 3 ½''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Song writer, Musician
Education: Kennett High School, Kennett, Missouri
University of Missouri at Columbia

Relationship: Lance Armstrong (cyclist; born September 18, 1971; met October 2003; engaged August 2005; split on February 3, 2006), Owen Wilson (actor; born November 18, 1968; dated 1999-2000), Eric Clapton (musician; broke up), Kevin Gilbert (musician; died in 1996)
Father: Wendell Crow (trumpet player, lawyer)
Mother: Bernice Crow
Sister: Kathy Crow (older), Karen Crow (older)
Brother: Steve Crow (younger)
Son: Wyatt Steven (adopted; born in May 2007)
Claim to fame: Album: Tuesday Night Music Club
Genre : Fake Nude Celebrity
Category :
sheryl crow pics
sheryl crow naked
sheryl crow pictures
cheryl crow nude
sheryl crow topless